Should I go to dubai first and then Australia or UK for study continuation. Dubai batch of 2023
Sorry it's a private question.
Lost your password? Please enter your email address. You will receive a link and will create a new password via email.
You must login to ask a question.
Please briefly explain why you feel this question should be reported.
Please briefly explain why you feel this answer should be reported.
Please briefly explain why you feel this user should be reported.
Sorry it's a private question.
Should I go to dubai first and then Australia or UK for study continuation. Dubai batch of 2023
How will be my marriage, spouse nature and characteristics? 3-august-1997 8.30 am Kosamba, Gujarat
Sorry it's a private question.
Libra ascendant ketu in 2nd house mars in 6th house retrograde, rahu in 8th house venus in 12th house debilitated, Rashi wise both R/K planet are exalted, what will be the outcome
Why do we see the chalit chart why is it important and how is it different from the ascendent chart? Wont the predictions confuse the if the are different?
meri beti foreign me settle ho jayegi ? abhi Law kar rahi hai but wo upset c rehti hai. uski legs me bhi growing pain rehati hai. bahut sensitive hai . remedies bta dijiye for her mental peace